before you, my life was acapella.

What is your favorite Kool-Aid flavor?

red :P haha typical, right?

Do you have a wireless keyboard and mouse?
the mouse is, yea.

Last sporting event you watched on tv or in person?
uhm. basketball?
Who makes the best fudge?
i hate fudge.

Do you like it when toothpaste bubbles in your mouth?
what kinda odd shit is that haha.

Do you believe that the world is gonna end at 2012?

How many songs are on your iPod or MP3 Player?

Have you ever made your own survey?
no, thats lame lol
Can you swear inside your house?
i mean no. but i do.
Do you save Bed Bath and Beyond coupons?
hell yea!

Have you ever had a pet goldfish?
tooooo many
When did you last eat waffles?
few weeks ago

What is the most overrated thing in your opinion?
certain celebs

Do you have a video Skype account?
i do

What color is your bed comforter?
pink white brown

Does being in love make you gain weight?
it does!
Dumbest person you know? and why?
hahaha thats just mean...

Do your parents have home videos of you as a kid?
so many. cuz i was a cute kid, duhhh
How old is your oldest cousin?
idk...i should know this

If you HAD to get a tattoo, where and what would it be?
thats what im tryna figure out right now.

Do you think Obama has tried drugs?
hmm. nahh
What color is your bra or boxers?

What is your favorite radio station?

What ethnicity was your last ex?
What brand is your refrigerator?
wow idk.
How many people do you know that are pregnant?
ahh none actually. they all just had they kids lol
Do you have a picture with your middle finger up?
im sure somewhere

When is the last time you went to a birthday party?
winter break. jasma's. i think. i could be completely wrong.

What is the best thing to happen to you this year so far?
my baby <3

How long have you lived in the house you live in?
all my life...minus 11 months

Do you read a newspaper daily?

Anything your really afraid of?
death :/

Do you read tabloids?

Have you ever had a really bad haircut?
haha nah.

Do you like your peanut butter crunchy or creamy?

What is the scariest movie you've ever seen?

Have you ever ridden a skateboard?
Do you drink enough water on a daily basis?
no :[

Would you burn the American flag for a million dollars?
haha yea.
The main thing you cant leave your house without?
Do you think the economy is improving yet?
a little i guess
When was the last time you read a book?
hahahahaha, thats humorous
Where did you get that shirt you're wearing?
school. woot woot musical theatre :P

Do you play pranks on April Fools Day?
nahh. i have before though.

1 comment:

  1. Lol, I love that you said your fav flavor of Kool-Aid was red... not cherry or strawberry, but red. Hahahahaha. But it's the best! :D


I love hearing what you have to say! :D